Global market leader in data communication access equipments|Total solution for fiber-optic network. Pluggable WDM(single-Fiber) Products, SFP|SFP+|XFP with super quality,mailto sfp@poflink.com
SFP|SFP+|XFP Optical Transceiver Modules Supplier Overview of Optical Network
SFP Home News About us cisco compatible SFP|SFP+|XFP certifications Recruitment Contact POFLink
 
What's future trend for backbone network
  What's future trend for backbone network?  DWDM network con...
Compatibility guide for Fiber Optic Modules
  Compatible brand Model POFLink Part# Product type ...
Pluggable WDM Products, SFP+, XFP and SFP(single Fiber)
  Save up to 80 % with compatible transceivers SFP+, XFP and SFP(s...
more...

Competition can be cut-throat, especially in the technology field. It sometimes brings out the worst in companies, people, and tactics where the bottom-line is the first, foremost, and only concern. POFLink is not this,we value relationships.And wed love to spend time to create a good reputation of trust and worthiness with a company.

At POFLink, it goes without saying that we know what it takes to stay in business,

  more...  
 
 
 
WDM SFP Optical Transceiver
All Transceivers compatible with HP, Cisco, 3COM, Allied, Huawei and others, as well as devices for designing economic systems such as CWDM and DWDM10 Gigabit Small Form-factor PluggablesSFP+ t...
H3C compatible SFP+ SR Modules
POFLink is a leader in the production of transceivers compatible with HP, Cisco, 3COM, Allied, Huawei and H3C, as well as devices for designing economic systems such as CWDM and DWDMWe guaran...
XFP-LR Modules
Datacom 10 Gb/s 10km XFP (PLX-10G-LR)    Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply...
H3C compatible SFP+ LR 10km
10 Gigabit Small Form-factor PluggablesSFP+ transceivers are multi-purpose optical modules 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suit...
more...
Rambler's Top100 Rambler's Top100 Export Company
HOME NEWS ABOUTUS PRODUCTS CERTIFICATION&FAQS CONTACT INFORMATION LINKS MAP RSS CFP|SFP+|SFP Expert
©  ICP-06077627 Copyright 2006-2013,SFP-XFP-Modules.com Incorporated. All rights reserved.
Export Company